Property Listings

Property Listings

What we list for every project

Each project page includes verified project details, pricing, images, investment metrics and a concise 5-year ROI assessment to help investors and buyers compare opportunities quickly.

Core details Project name; Developer; Location; Project type; Delivery / handover date
Pricing & availability Starting price; Unit types & sizes; Payment plan; Current availability
Visuals Primary image; Gallery; Floorplans; Key visuals for quick appraisal
Specs & amenities Bedrooms, built-up area, parking, community facilities, and maintenance expectations
Local context Nearby transport, schools, commercial hubs and planned infrastructure
Contact & actions Enquire button; Schedule viewing; Request brochure; Share listing

Project assessment: we present a conservative 5-year projection that combines estimated rental income, expected service charges and a nominal capital appreciation percentage to deliver a transparent Total Estimated Profit and Total ROI (over 5 years). Calculations are illustrative and should be verified against official documents.

Hayat Phase 5 Townhouse

Hayat Phase 5

Dubai South Β· Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

Handover: 31/07/2028
From AED 4,600,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 1,050,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 960,000
Capital Appreciation (28 %)AED 1,288,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 2,248,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)49 %
Rental Yield (gross)5 %
From AED 4,600,000
Anantara Mina Apartment

Anantara Mina

RAK Properties Β· Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

Handover: 30/06/2028
From AED 2,200,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 725,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 605,000
Capital Appreciation (32 %)AED 704,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,309,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)60 %
Rental Yield (gross)7 %
From AED 2,200,000
Nura Residences Apartment

Nura Residences

RAK Properties Β· Mina Al Arab, Downtown Mina, Ras Al Khaimah

Handover: 31/01/2029
From AED 800,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 375,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 300,000
Capital Appreciation (28 %)AED 224,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 524,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)66 %
Rental Yield (gross)9 %
From AED 800,000
The Residences DIFC Apartment

The Residences DIFC

DIFC Developments Β· Zabeel, DIFC Zabeel District, Dubai

Handover: 31/12/2029
From AED 2,600,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 825,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 695,000
Capital Appreciation (30 %)AED 780,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,475,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)57 %
Rental Yield (gross)6 %
From AED 2,600,000
Barbados 2 Apartment

Barbados 2

DAMAC Properties Β· Dubai Land, DAMAC Islands 2, Dubai

Handover: 30/06/2030
From AED 2,800,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 925,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 835,000
Capital Appreciation (28 %)AED 784,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,619,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)58 %
Rental Yield (gross)7 %
From AED 2,800,000
Miraggio Phase 2 Apartment

Miraggio Phase 2

The Source of Fate Real Estate Development Β· Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

Handover: 31/12/2028
From AED 1,700,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 475,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 395,000
Capital Appreciation (28 %)AED 476,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 871,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)51 %
Rental Yield (gross)6 %
From AED 1,700,000
Juman 2 Apartment

Juman 2

ICT Real Estate Development Β· Luluat Al Raha Island, Marina District, Abu Dhabi

Handover: 30/06/2029
From AED 1,100,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 475,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 375,000
Capital Appreciation (28 %)AED 308,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 683,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)62 %
Rental Yield (gross)9 %
From AED 1,100,000
Bayn Lagoon Villa

Bayn Lagoon

ORA Β· Ghantoot, Abu Dhabi

Handover: 31/10/2028
From AED 2,800,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 775,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 775,000
Capital Appreciation (26 %)AED 728,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,503,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)54 %
Rental Yield (gross)6 %
From AED 2,800,000
Yachtside Marina Residences Apartment

Yachtside Marina Residences

Sobha Realty Β· Siniya Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina

Handover: 30/06/2029
From AED 1,417,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 425,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 325,000
Capital Appreciation (21 %)AED 297,570
Total Estimated ProfitAED 622,570
Total ROI (5 yrs)44 %
Rental Yield (gross)6 %
From AED 1,417,000

Get in Touch

Discover Your Next Investment or Exclusive Lead.
We’d love to keep you updated with our latest news and offers

We don’t spam! Read our privacy policy for more info.

Unclaimed Dubai Real Estate Leads, Ready to Connect

Live investor leads from Meta, Google Ads, LinkedIn, WhatsApp, referrals, and our website. All leads unassigned β€” will be assigned within 48h!
Subscribe to AccessπŸ”₯ Al**UKAED 31MEmaarPenthouseInstagramUnassigned14 May 2026 08:24Looking for branded penthouse with marina skyline and flexible payment plan
Subscribe to AccessMo**GermanyAED 1.8MBinghattiApartmentGoogle AdsUnassigned14 May 2026 08:02Interested in high ROI studio near Downtown Dubai
AssignedπŸ”₯ Da**RussiaAED 8.7MNakheelVillaReferralBroker-296614 May 2026 07:48Seeking Palm Jumeirah villa for family relocation
Subscribe to AccessHa**PakistanAED 920KDanubeApartmentWebsiteUnassigned14 May 2026 07:21Wants affordable off-plan investment with post-handover payment plan
Subscribe to AccessπŸ”₯ Vi**ItalyAED 27MSobhaPenthouseLinkedInUnassigned14 May 2026 07:04Interested in waterfront penthouse with private elevator
Subscribe to AccessAr**TurkeyAED 2.2MDamacTownhouseWhatsAppUnassigned14 May 2026 06:49Looking for gated community with family amenities
Subscribe to AccessLu**FranceAED 1.4MAziziApartmentMetaUnassigned14 May 2026 06:30Interested in rental yield opportunities near metro access