Property Listings

Property Listings

What we list for every project

Each project page includes verified project details, pricing, images, investment metrics and a concise 5-year ROI assessment to help investors and buyers compare opportunities quickly.

Core details Project name; Developer; Location; Project type; Delivery / handover date
Pricing & availability Starting price; Unit types & sizes; Payment plan; Current availability
Visuals Primary image; Gallery; Floorplans; Key visuals for quick appraisal
Specs & amenities Bedrooms, built-up area, parking, community facilities, and maintenance expectations
Local context Nearby transport, schools, commercial hubs and planned infrastructure
Contact & actions Enquire button; Schedule viewing; Request brochure; Share listing

Project assessment: we present a conservative 5-year projection that combines estimated rental income, expected service charges and a nominal capital appreciation percentage to deliver a transparent Total Estimated Profit and Total ROI (over 5 years). Calculations are illustrative and should be verified against official documents.

Nourelle by Meraas Apartment

Nourelle by Meraas

Meraas Holding Β· Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

Handover: 31/03/2029
From AED 3,700,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 1,000,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 870,000
Capital Appreciation (13 %)AED 481,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,351,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)37 %
Rental Yield (gross)5 %
From AED 3,700,000
ELAR1S Sky Apartment

ELAR1S Sky

Object 1 Β· Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), Dubai

Handover: 31/12/2028
From AED 767,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 375,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 331,665
Capital Appreciation (13 %)AED 99,710
Total Estimated ProfitAED 431,375
Total ROI (5 yrs)56 %
Rental Yield (gross)10 %
From AED 767,000
Sobha SkyParks Apartment

Sobha SkyParks

Sobha Realty Β· Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

Handover: 31/12/2031
From AED 2,900,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 808,335
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 708,335
Capital Appreciation (13 %)AED 377,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,085,335
Total ROI (5 yrs)37 %
Rental Yield (gross)6 %
From AED 2,900,000
Silva Tower Apartment

Silva Tower

Emaar Properties Β· Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Green Gate

Handover: 30/09/2029
From AED 1,810,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 683,335
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 598,335
Capital Appreciation (13 %)AED 235,300
Total Estimated ProfitAED 833,635
Total ROI (5 yrs)46 %
Rental Yield (gross)8 %
From AED 1,810,000
Breez by Danube Apartment

Breez by Danube

Danube Properties Β· Dubai Maritime City, Dubai

Handover: 31/03/2029
From AED 2,000,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 683,335
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 598,335
Capital Appreciation (13 %)AED 260,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 858,335
Total ROI (5 yrs)43 %
Rental Yield (gross)7 %
From AED 2,000,000
Binghatti Flare 01 Apartment

Binghatti Flare 01

Binghatti Developers Β· Jumeirah Village Triangle (District 2), Dubai

Handover: 31/07/2027
From AED 800,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 566,665
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 503,330
Capital Appreciation (18 %)AED 144,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 647,330
Total ROI (5 yrs)81 %
Rental Yield (gross)14 %
From AED 800,000
Palm Jebel Ali Frond B Villa

Palm Jebel Ali Frond B

Nakheel Β· Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai (Frond B)

Handover: 31/01/2028
From AED 18,100,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 2,750,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 2,300,000
Capital Appreciation (10 %)AED 1,810,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 4,110,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)23 %
Rental Yield (gross)3 %
From AED 18,100,000
Sunset Bay Grand Apartment

Sunset Bay Grand

Imtiaz Developments Β· Dubai Islands, Dubai (Sunset Bay Grand masterplan)

Handover: 29/02/2028
From AED 1,950,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 883,335
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 754,170
Capital Appreciation (13 %)AED 253,500
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,007,670
Total ROI (5 yrs)52 %
Rental Yield (gross)9 %
From AED 1,950,000
Belgrove Residences Apartment

Belgrove Residences

Ellington Β· Meydan, Dubai

Handover: 30/09/2027
From AED 1,685,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 360,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 330,000
Capital Appreciation (18 %)AED 303,300
Total Estimated ProfitAED 633,300
Total ROI (5 yrs)38 %
Rental Yield (gross)4 %
From AED 1,685,000

Get in Touch

Discover Your Next Investment or Exclusive Lead.
We’d love to keep you updated with our latest news and offers

We don’t spam! Read our privacy policy for more info.

Unclaimed Dubai Real Estate Leads, Ready to Connect

Live investor leads from Meta, Google Ads, LinkedIn, WhatsApp, referrals, and our website. All leads unassigned β€” will be assigned within 48h!
Subscribe to AccessπŸ”₯ Al**UKAED 31MEmaarPenthouseWebsiteUnassigned11 May 2026 08:31Interested in Downtown penthouse with Burj Khalifa view and post-handover payment plan
Subscribe to AccessMo**GermanyAED 1.8MBinghattiApartmentGoogle AdsUnassigned11 May 2026 08:12Looking for high ROI studio investment near Business Bay
AssignedπŸ”₯ Da**RussiaAED 6.4MNakheelVillaInstagramBroker-295511 May 2026 07:58Wants waterfront villa on Palm Jumeirah for family relocation
Subscribe to AccessIs**TurkeyAED 920KDanubeApartmentMetaUnassigned11 May 2026 07:39Seeking affordable off-plan apartment with flexible installments
Subscribe to AccessCh**ChinaAED 2.4MSobhaApartmentWebsiteUnassigned11 May 2026 07:22Interested in creek-facing residence with strong rental demand
Subscribe to AccessπŸ”₯ Ma**USAAED 28MMeraasPenthouseLinkedInUnassigned11 May 2026 07:05Looking for branded penthouse for long-term investment portfolio
Subscribe to AccessRa**PakistanAED 1.1MAziziApartmentWhatsAppUnassigned11 May 2026 06:47Asked about ready-to-move property near metro connectivity