Property Listings

Property Listings

What we list for every project

Each project page includes verified project details, pricing, images, investment metrics and a concise 5-year ROI assessment to help investors and buyers compare opportunities quickly.

Core details Project name; Developer; Location; Project type; Delivery / handover date
Pricing & availability Starting price; Unit types & sizes; Payment plan; Current availability
Visuals Primary image; Gallery; Floorplans; Key visuals for quick appraisal
Specs & amenities Bedrooms, built-up area, parking, community facilities, and maintenance expectations
Local context Nearby transport, schools, commercial hubs and planned infrastructure
Contact & actions Enquire button; Schedule viewing; Request brochure; Share listing

Project assessment: we present a conservative 5-year projection that combines estimated rental income, expected service charges and a nominal capital appreciation percentage to deliver a transparent Total Estimated Profit and Total ROI (over 5 years). Calculations are illustrative and should be verified against official documents.

Hado by Beyond Apartment

Hado by Beyond

Beyond Β· Dubai Islands, Siora district

Handover: 30/06/2029
From AED 2,200,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 600,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 450,000
Capital Appreciation (28 %)AED 616,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,066,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)48 %
Rental Yield (gross)5 %
From AED 2,200,000
Samana Parkville Apartment

Samana Parkville

Samana Developers Β· Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC), Dubai Land β€” near Miracle Garden and Butterfly Garden.

Handover: 30/09/2028
From AED 926,666
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 687,500
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 607,500
Capital Appreciation (14 %)AED 129,733
Total Estimated ProfitAED 737,233
Total ROI (5 yrs)80 %
Rental Yield (gross)15 %
From AED 926,666
Sobha Coraline Beach Residences Apartment

Sobha Coraline Beach Residences

Sobha Realty Β· Umm Al Quwain Marina, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain

Handover: 31/10/2028
From AED 1,100,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 737,500
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 647,500
Capital Appreciation (15 %)AED 165,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 812,500
Total ROI (5 yrs)74 %
Rental Yield (gross)13 %
From AED 1,100,000
Rosso Bay Residences Apartment

Rosso Bay Residences

Aldar Properties PJSC Β· Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

Handover: 30/11/2028
From AED 1,500,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 1,275,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 1,145,000
Capital Appreciation (15 %)AED 225,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,370,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)91 %
Rental Yield (gross)17 %
From AED 1,500,000
Sakura Gardens Apartment

Sakura Gardens

HRE Development Β· Falcon City of Wonders, Dubailand, Dubai

Handover: 31/12/2028
From AED 920,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 687,500
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 607,500
Capital Appreciation (13 %)AED 119,600
Total Estimated ProfitAED 727,100
Total ROI (5 yrs)79 %
Rental Yield (gross)15 %
From AED 920,000
Moringa Mansions Villa

Moringa Mansions

Aldar Properties PJSC Β· The Wilds, Dubailand, Dubai

Handover: 30/09/2029
From AED 39,000,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 9,250,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 8,600,000
Capital Appreciation (16 %)AED 6,240,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 14,840,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)38 %
Rental Yield (gross)5 %
From AED 39,000,000
Soto Grande Apartment

Soto Grande

Ellington Properties Β· Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

Handover: 31/12/2029
From AED 1,000,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 1,012,500
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 882,500
Capital Appreciation (15 %)AED 150,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,032,500
Total ROI (5 yrs)103 %
Rental Yield (gross)20 %
From AED 1,000,000
Future Residence Apartment

Future Residence

True Future Real Estate Development Β· Meydan, Dubai

Handover: 31/10/2027
From AED 1,400,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 725,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 645,000
Capital Appreciation (13 %)AED 182,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 827,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)59 %
Rental Yield (gross)10 %
From AED 1,400,000
Sobha Delphine Beach Residences Apartment

Sobha Delphine Beach Residences

Handover: 31/12/2027
From AED 1,100,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 687,500
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 587,500
Capital Appreciation (15 %)AED 165,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 752,500
Total ROI (5 yrs)68 %
Rental Yield (gross)13 %
From AED 1,100,000

Get in Touch

Discover Your Next Investment or Exclusive Lead.
We’d love to keep you updated with our latest news and offers

We don’t spam! Read our privacy policy for more info.

Unclaimed Dubai Real Estate Leads, Ready to Connect

Live investor leads from Meta, Google Ads, LinkedIn, WhatsApp, referrals, and our website. All leads unassigned β€” will be assigned within 48h!
Subscribe to AccessπŸ”₯ Al**UKAED 31MEmaarPenthouseInstagramUnassigned14 May 2026 08:24Looking for branded penthouse with marina skyline and flexible payment plan
Subscribe to AccessMo**GermanyAED 1.8MBinghattiApartmentGoogle AdsUnassigned14 May 2026 08:02Interested in high ROI studio near Downtown Dubai
AssignedπŸ”₯ Da**RussiaAED 8.7MNakheelVillaReferralBroker-296614 May 2026 07:48Seeking Palm Jumeirah villa for family relocation
Subscribe to AccessHa**PakistanAED 920KDanubeApartmentWebsiteUnassigned14 May 2026 07:21Wants affordable off-plan investment with post-handover payment plan
Subscribe to AccessπŸ”₯ Vi**ItalyAED 27MSobhaPenthouseLinkedInUnassigned14 May 2026 07:04Interested in waterfront penthouse with private elevator
Subscribe to AccessAr**TurkeyAED 2.2MDamacTownhouseWhatsAppUnassigned14 May 2026 06:49Looking for gated community with family amenities
Subscribe to AccessLu**FranceAED 1.4MAziziApartmentMetaUnassigned14 May 2026 06:30Interested in rental yield opportunities near metro access