Property Listings

Property Listings

What we list for every project

Each project page includes verified project details, pricing, images, investment metrics and a concise 5-year ROI assessment to help investors and buyers compare opportunities quickly.

Core details Project name; Developer; Location; Project type; Delivery / handover date
Pricing & availability Starting price; Unit types & sizes; Payment plan; Current availability
Visuals Primary image; Gallery; Floorplans; Key visuals for quick appraisal
Specs & amenities Bedrooms, built-up area, parking, community facilities, and maintenance expectations
Local context Nearby transport, schools, commercial hubs and planned infrastructure
Contact & actions Enquire button; Schedule viewing; Request brochure; Share listing

Project assessment: we present a conservative 5-year projection that combines estimated rental income, expected service charges and a nominal capital appreciation percentage to deliver a transparent Total Estimated Profit and Total ROI (over 5 years). Calculations are illustrative and should be verified against official documents.

Bayn Waterway Townhouse

Bayn Waterway

ORA Developers Β· Ghantoot, Abu Dhabi (between Dubai & Abu Dhabi)

Handover: 31/01/2029
From AED 10,000,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 3,625,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 3,437,500
Capital Appreciation (15 %)AED 1,500,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 4,937,500
Total ROI (5 yrs)49 %
Rental Yield (gross)7 %
From AED 10,000,000
The Chedi Private Residences Apartment

The Chedi Private Residences

Al Seeb Real Estate Development (with Devmark collaboration) Β· Sheikh Zayed Road, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

Handover: 28/02/2029
From AED 10,000,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 7,250,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 6,650,000
Capital Appreciation (16 %)AED 1,600,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 8,250,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)83 %
Rental Yield (gross)15 %
From AED 10,000,000
W Hotel & Residences Apartment

W Hotel & Residences

Dalands Β· Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

Handover: 31/12/2027
From AED 4,100,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 2,025,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 1,832,500
Capital Appreciation (16 %)AED 656,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 2,488,500
Total ROI (5 yrs)61 %
Rental Yield (gross)10 %
From AED 4,100,000
Sierra by Iman Apartment

Sierra by Iman

Iman Developers Β· Motor City, Dubai

Handover: 31/01/2029
From AED 799,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 662,500
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 567,500
Capital Appreciation (14 %)AED 111,860
Total Estimated ProfitAED 679,360
Total ROI (5 yrs)85 %
Rental Yield (gross)17 %
From AED 799,000
Solera Downtown Mina Apartment

Solera Downtown Mina

RAK Properties Β· Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah β€” Raha Island, Downtown Mina

Handover: 30/06/2028
From AED 1,200,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 587,500
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 507,500
Capital Appreciation (12.5 %)AED 150,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 657,500
Total ROI (5 yrs)55 %
Rental Yield (gross)10 %
From AED 1,200,000
Bellagio by Sunrise Apartment

Bellagio by Sunrise

Sunrise Capital Β· Wasl Gate, Dubai

Handover: 31/12/2027
From AED 1,030,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 800,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 707,500
Capital Appreciation (12.5 %)AED 128,750
Total Estimated ProfitAED 836,250
Total ROI (5 yrs)81 %
Rental Yield (gross)16 %
From AED 1,030,000
Azizi Arian Apartment

Azizi Arian

Azizi Developments Β· Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

Handover: 31/01/2028
From AED 960,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 600,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 525,000
Capital Appreciation (12.5 %)AED 120,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 645,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)67 %
Rental Yield (gross)13 %
From AED 960,000
Design Quarter Apartment

Design Quarter

Meraas Holding Β· Dubai Design District (d3), Dubai

Handover: 28/02/2027
From AED 1,750,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 925,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 832,500
Capital Appreciation (12.5 %)AED 218,750
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,051,250
Total ROI (5 yrs)60 %
Rental Yield (gross)11 %
From AED 1,750,000
Mondrian Residences Apartment

Mondrian Residences

Elevate Developments Β· Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

Handover: 31/12/2028
From AED 2,600,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 1,300,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 1,155,000
Capital Appreciation (12.5 %)AED 325,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,480,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)57 %
Rental Yield (gross)10 %
From AED 2,600,000

Get in Touch

Discover Your Next Investment or Exclusive Lead.
We’d love to keep you updated with our latest news and offers

We don’t spam! Read our privacy policy for more info.

Unclaimed Dubai Real Estate Leads, Ready to Connect

Live investor leads from Meta, Google Ads, LinkedIn, WhatsApp, referrals, and our website. All leads unassigned β€” will be assigned within 48h!
Subscribe to AccessπŸ”₯ Al**UKAED 31MEmaarPenthouseInstagramUnassigned14 May 2026 08:24Looking for branded penthouse with marina skyline and flexible payment plan
Subscribe to AccessMo**GermanyAED 1.8MBinghattiApartmentGoogle AdsUnassigned14 May 2026 08:02Interested in high ROI studio near Downtown Dubai
AssignedπŸ”₯ Da**RussiaAED 8.7MNakheelVillaReferralBroker-296614 May 2026 07:48Seeking Palm Jumeirah villa for family relocation
Subscribe to AccessHa**PakistanAED 920KDanubeApartmentWebsiteUnassigned14 May 2026 07:21Wants affordable off-plan investment with post-handover payment plan
Subscribe to AccessπŸ”₯ Vi**ItalyAED 27MSobhaPenthouseLinkedInUnassigned14 May 2026 07:04Interested in waterfront penthouse with private elevator
Subscribe to AccessAr**TurkeyAED 2.2MDamacTownhouseWhatsAppUnassigned14 May 2026 06:49Looking for gated community with family amenities
Subscribe to AccessLu**FranceAED 1.4MAziziApartmentMetaUnassigned14 May 2026 06:30Interested in rental yield opportunities near metro access