Объекты недвижимости

Списки недвижимости

Что мы указываем для каждого проекта

Каждая страница проекта включает проверенные детали, цены, изображения, инвестиционные показатели и краткую оценку ROI за 5 лет, чтобы помочь инвесторам быстро сравнить возможности.

Основные данные Название проекта; Застройщик; Расположение; Тип проекта; Дата сдачи
Цены и доступность Начальная цена; Типы и площади планировок; План оплаты; Текущая доступность
Визуализация Главное фото; Галерея; Планировки; Ключевые изображения для быстрой оценки
Характеристики и удобства Спальни, площадь, парковка, инфраструктура комплекса и ожидаемые расходы на обслуживание
Местная инфраструктура Ближайший транспорт, школы, коммерческие центры и планируемая инфраструктура
Контакты и действия Кнопка запроса; Назначить просмотр; Запросить брошюру; Поделиться

Оценка проекта: мы представляем консервативный 5-летний прогноз, который объединяет ожидаемый доход от аренды, ожидаемые расходы на обслуживание и номинальный процент прироста капитала для предоставления прозрачной общей предполагаемой прибыли и общего ROI (за 5 лет). Расчеты являются иллюстративными и должны проверяться по официальным документам.

 Atelis Apartment

Atelis

Meraas · Dubai Design District (D3), Creekside

Handover: 31/07/2029
From AED 2,100,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 1,100,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 875,000
Capital Appreciation (25 %)AED 525,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,400,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)67 %
Rental Yield (gross)10 %
From AED 2,100,000
 Inara Residence Apartment

Inara Residence

Imtiaz Developments · Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

Handover: 31/01/2028
From AED 673,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 325,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 265,000
Capital Appreciation (28 %)AED 188,440
Total Estimated ProfitAED 453,440
Total ROI (5 yrs)67 %
Rental Yield (gross)10 %
From AED 673,000
Manchester City Yas Residences Apartment

Manchester City Yas Residences

Ohana Development · Yas Island, Abu Dhabi — Yas Canal waterfront

Handover: 31/12/2029
From AED 1,700,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 675,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 565,000
Capital Appreciation (32 %)AED 544,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,109,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)65 %
Rental Yield (gross)8 %
From AED 1,700,000
Neon Tower Apartment

Neon Tower

Aldar Properties PJSC · Dubailand, Rise by Athlon, Athlon by Aldar 2

Handover: 31/12/2029
From AED 1,400,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 375,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 265,000
Capital Appreciation (28 %)AED 392,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 657,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)47 %
Rental Yield (gross)5 %
From AED 1,400,000
Golf Meadow Apartment

Golf Meadow

Emaar Properties · Dubai South (Dubai World Central), EMAAR South

Handover: 31/07/2029
From AED 3,000,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 750,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 660,000
Capital Appreciation (30 %)AED 900,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,560,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)52 %
Rental Yield (gross)5 %
From AED 3,000,000
Serenz Apartment

Serenz

Danube Properties · Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

Handover: 31/12/2029
From AED 840,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 350,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 280,000
Capital Appreciation (30 %)AED 252,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 532,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)63 %
Rental Yield (gross)8 %
From AED 840,000
Orchid Towers – Phase 1 Apartment

Orchid Towers – Phase 1

Tiger Group · Ajman (Tiger Downtown master community)

Handover: 31/12/2028
From AED 506,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 160,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 115,000
Capital Appreciation (28 %)AED 141,680
Total Estimated ProfitAED 256,680
Total ROI (5 yrs)51 %
Rental Yield (gross)6 %
From AED 506,000
Mercedes‑Benz Places Apartment

Mercedes‑Benz Places

Binghatti Developers · Meydan / Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

Handover: 31/12/2026
From AED 1,599,999
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 600,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 480,000
Capital Appreciation (35 %)AED 560,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 1,040,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)65 %
Rental Yield (gross)8 %
From AED 1,599,999
Ovelle Villa

Ovelle

Emaar Properties · The Valley, Dubai

Handover: 31/12/2029
From AED 7,100,000
Total Rental Income (5 yrs)AED 1,650,000
Net Rental Income After ChargesAED 1,520,000
Capital Appreciation (32 %)AED 2,272,000
Total Estimated ProfitAED 3,792,000
Total ROI (5 yrs)53 %
Rental Yield (gross)5 %
From AED 7,100,000

Get in Touch

Discover Your Next Investment or Exclusive Lead.
We’d love to keep you updated with our latest news and offers

We don’t spam! Read our privacy policy for more info.

Unclaimed Dubai Real Estate Leads, Ready to Connect

Subscribe to Access🔥 Ra**UKAED 31MEmaarPenthouseInstagramUnassigned13 May 2026 09:24Looking for branded penthouse with full marina view and post-handover payment plan
Subscribe to AccessMo**IndiaAED 1.4MDanubeApartmentMetaUnassigned13 May 2026 08:58Interested in flexible installments for first Dubai investment
Assigned🔥 Al**UAEAED 8.7MNakheelVillaReferralBroker-299113 May 2026 08:41Family relocation inquiry focused on Palm Jumeirah community living
Subscribe to AccessCh**ChinaAED 2.2MBinghattiApartmentGoogle AdsUnassigned13 May 2026 08:15Seeking high rental ROI property near Downtown Dubai
Subscribe to AccessMi**RussiaAED 28MSobhaPenthouseLinkedInUnassigned13 May 2026 07:52Interested in waterfront penthouse with private pool
Subscribe to AccessFa**PakistanAED 980KAziziStudioWebsiteUnassigned13 May 2026 07:33Looking for ready property eligible for long-term rental income
Subscribe to AccessLu**ItalyAED 2.8MMeraasTownhouseInstagramUnassigned13 May 2026 07:05Wants community-focused property near schools and retail